Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Египетский Фольк Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Не египетский Фольк Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Евгения Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Фольк египетский Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 14 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 11 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 10 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Polina Yankovskaya |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 9 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Polina Yankovskaya |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Tabla All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Oksana Pinskaya, 4 - Vita Koval, 5 - Alla Kluchenkova, 6 - Lilia Mironenko, 7 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Production All Ages Продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 19 place | 23 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 16 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Табла All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Моложежь Соло Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лейла Мамад |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Логвина Ольга, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Шалкевич Ксения |
Импровизация Моложежь Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лейла Мамад |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Молодежь Соло Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Импровизация Молодежь Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 7 place | 16 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченк Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Игнатенков Леонид, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина, 6 - Степанова Татьяна, 7 - Авагимян Ани |
Oriental Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Show All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Импровизация Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 7 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия |
Tabla All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Мини-продакшн All ages Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Adults Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Adults Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Delanna, 2 - Хале Адхами, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Киселев Алексей, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Импровизация Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 11 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Delanna, 3 - Хале Адхами, 4 - Фетисова Виктория, 5 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 9 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 24 place | 32 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 12 place | 20 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Египетский Фольк Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Не египетский Фольк Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 2 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Евгения Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Табла Аккомпанемент Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Импровизация Балади-прогрессия Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
КОРОНА `SONYA OF CAIRO` Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Duo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Solo Профессионалы | 1 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Solo Open Class | 2 place | 16 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Вита Коваль, 3 - Ольга Логвина, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Фольк египетский Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 2 place | 13 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 27 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 18 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Абсолютный Чемпион Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Solo Профессионалы | 3 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Polina Yankovskaya |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 3 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Polina Yankovskaya |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Импровизация Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Tabla All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Oksana Pinskaya, 4 - Vita Koval, 5 - Alla Kluchenkova, 6 - Lilia Mironenko, 7 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 5 place | 17 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 4 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 7 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 4 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 6 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Корвель Алена, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Троеборье Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 4 place | 12 dancers | 3 points |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Production All Ages Продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Профессионалы | 4 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 22 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Табла All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Solo Профессионалы | 2 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Молодежь Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 5 place | 36 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 2 place | 19 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Adult 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 21 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман |
Oriental Dance Adult Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман |
Oriental Folk Dance Adult Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман, 6 - Лейла-Мамад Будагова, 7 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 19 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Недосенко Татьяна, 4 - Домасевмия Алеся, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лейла Мамад |
Oriental Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лейла Мамад |
Oriental Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Логвина Ольга, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Коликова Томара |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лейла Мамад |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Логвина Ольга, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Шалкевич Ксения |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лейла Мамад |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 20 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 16 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Заичкина Анна, 3 - Авагимян Ани, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Дорош Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 14 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 2 - Пинская Оксана, 3 - Волоча Разалия, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Недосенко Татьяна, 8 - Лейла Мамад, 9 - Журавлева Вероника |
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1А Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия |
Oriental Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Show All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1А Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Tabla All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Мини-продакшн All ages Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 31 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Delanna, 3 - Хале Адхами, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Киселев Алексей |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Adults Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Adults Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Delanna, 2 - Хале Адхами, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Киселев Алексей, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Adults Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Delanna, 2 - Хале Адхами, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Киселев Алексей, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 27 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Delanna, 3 - Хале Адхами, 4 - Фетисова Виктория, 5 - Киселев Алексей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 15 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 37 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 16 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1B Дуэт Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Тарасова Наталья, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Гулида Алеся |
Oriental Folk Dance All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 14 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Яковюк Юлия, 2 - Фетисова Виктория, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Dance All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Хелена Ашенсо, 4 - Путицкая Валерия, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Oriental Show All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Хелена Ашенсо, 4 - Путицкая Валерия, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Oriental Folk Dance All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Хелена Ашенсо, 4 - Путицкая Валерия, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 20 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 26 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Иванов Василий, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Логвина Евгени, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Репецкая Любовь, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лякина Наталья |
Oriental Dance Все возраста Мини-продакшен Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Show Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Oriental Folk Dance Все возраста Мини-продакшен Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 16 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Дроздович Ирина, 4 - Молчан Виталий, 5 - Цыбульская Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 20 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Oriental Classic Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 15 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Oriental Folk Dance All ages Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Oriental Show Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Долбик Марина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Арифулина Юлия, 5 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 6 - Слободова Дарья, 7 - Лонская Дарья |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Долбик Марина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Арифулина Юлия, 5 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 6 - Слободова Дарья, 7 - Лонская Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Египетский Фольк Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Не египетский Фольк Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Евгения Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 1 Solo Open Class | 10 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Polina Yankovskaya |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Tabla All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Oksana Pinskaya, 4 - Vita Koval, 5 - Alla Kluchenkova, 6 - Lilia Mironenko, 7 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Production All Ages Продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Табла All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Логвина Ольга, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Коликова Томара |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Логвина Ольга, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Шалкевич Ксения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Show All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Tabla All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Мини-продакшн All ages Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Adults Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Adults Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Delanna, 2 - Хале Адхами, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Киселев Алексей, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Хелена Ашенсо, 4 - Путицкая Валерия, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Oriental Show All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Хелена Ашенсо, 4 - Путицкая Валерия, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Oriental Folk Dance All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Хелена Ашенсо, 4 - Путицкая Валерия, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Polina Yankovskaya |
Импровизация Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Tabla Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Tabla All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Oksana Pinskaya, 4 - Vita Koval, 5 - Alla Kluchenkova, 6 - Lilia Mironenko, 7 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Табла Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Production All Ages Продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Табла Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Табла All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лейла Мамад |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Adults Малая группа Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Delanna, 2 - Хале Адхами, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Киселев Алексей, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Delanna, 2 - Хале Адхами, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгения, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 16 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 2 Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Ахмед Саид, 3 - Хелена Ашенсо, 4 - Путицкая Валерия, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 14 place | 16 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Иванов Василий, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгени, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Египетский Фольк Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Не египетский Фольк Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Фольк египетский Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Polina Yankovskaya |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Vita Koval, 4 - Alla Kluchenkova, 5 - Lilia Mironenko |
Tabla All Ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Oksana Pinskaya, 4 - Vita Koval, 5 - Alla Kluchenkova, 6 - Lilia Mironenko, 7 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Production All Ages Продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Смешанная малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Табла All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Египетский Фольк Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Не египетский Фольк Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Евгения Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 22 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Polina Yankovskaya, 2 - Oksana Pinskaya, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 1 Solo Вторая лига | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Polina Yankovskaya |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Adult Solo Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ekaterina Goncharenko, 2 - Polina Yankovskaya, 3 - Oksana Pinskaya, 4 - Vita Koval, 5 - Alla Kluchenkova, 6 - Lilia Mironenko, 7 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 7 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Евгения Логвина, 4 - Виктория Фетисова, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Production All Ages Продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Антонина Драбко, 2 - Екатерина Смайли, 3 - Кузина Виктория, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Первая лига | 8 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All ages Продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 13 place | 16 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченк Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Игнатенков Леонид, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина, 6 - Степанова Татьяна, 7 - Авагимян Ани |
Oriental Show Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Взрослые 1А Соло Первая лига | 7 place | 14 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Фетисова Виктория, 6 - Логвина Евгения, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1А Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Тарасова Наталья, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Логвина Ольга, 5 - Гулида Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Oriental Folk Dance Все возраста Мини-продакшен Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 1А Соло Open Class | 12 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Oriental Folk Dance All ages Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |